TAX COLLECTA

Hurricane Shane feat. Bluf

DIRECTOR

Shane Richard

CREW

PRODUCER
EDITOR
1ST AD
2ND AD
2ND 2ND AD
SET PA
DP
STEADICAM OP
1ST AC (Office + Exteriors)
1ST AC (Warehouse)
2ND AC
GAFFER (Office + Exteriors)
GAFFER (Warehouse)
BEST BOY ELECTRIC (Warehouse)
ELECTRIC
ELECTRIC
KEY GRIP (Office + Exteriors)
KEY GRIP (Warehouse)
BEST BOY GRIP
GRIP
SWING
SWING
PRODUCTION DESIGNER
SET DRESSER
PROPS
SECOND COAT PRIMER
WARDROBE
MAKEUP ARTIST
SOUND RECORDIST / MIXER
CHOREOGRAPHY
PICTURE CAR

Allison Swick
Daniel Smith Coleman
Marian McColm
Erika Svenssen
Matt Thompson
Gavin Garrington
Richard Valencia
Eddie Akaba
Rease Warford
Jay Ngyuen
Calvin Ferniza
Ryan Nelson
Matt Stouppe
Ryan Nelson
OG Siewart
Willie Weaver
Aaron Ware
Nicholas Gomez
Roy Villegas
Calum Ruxton
Josh Kates
Lance Miller
Christina Fernandez
Adam Rosenburg
Melissa Lagosh
Daniel Smith Coleman
Astrid Lamprecht
Josie Rodriguez
Steven Lagosh
Lara Jean Mummert
Jose Acosta

PRODUCER: Allison Swick
EDITOR: Daniel Smith Coleman
1ST AD: Marian McColm
2ND AD: Erika Svenssen
2ND 2ND AD: Matt Thompson
SET PA:  Gavin Garrington
DP: Richard Valencia
STEADICAM OP: Eddie Akaba
1ST AC (Office + Exteriors): Rease Warford
1ST AC (Warehouse): Jay Ngyuen
2ND AC: Calvin Ferniza
GAFFER (Office + Exteriors): Ryan Nelson
GAFFER (Warehouse): Matt Stouppe
BEST BOY ELECTRIC (Warehouse): Ryan Nelson
ELECTRIC: OG Siewart
ELECTRIC: Willie Weaver
KEY GRIP (Office + Exteriors): Aaron Ware
KEY GRIP (Warehouse): Nicholas Gomez
BEST BOY GRIP: Roy Villegas
GRIP: Calum Ruxton
SWING: Josh Kates
SWING: Lance Miller
PRODUCTION DESIGNER: Christina Fernandez
SET DRESSER: Adam Rosenburg
PROPS: Melissa Lagosh
SECOND COAT PRIMER: Daniel Smith Coleman
WARDROBE: Astrid Lamprecht
MAKEUP ARTIST: Josie Rodriguez
SOUND RECORDIST / MIXER: Steven Lagosh
CHOREOGRAPHY: Lara Jean Mummert
PICTURE CAR: Jose Acosta

TALENT

Andrew Lewis, OG Pollard, Kirk Prentiss, Michael Thomas, Alexander Gomez, Clint Gibler

Michael Brown, Ariel Saavedra, Noelle Solidor, Kelvin Kelsey Rama, Maggie Heaman, Tim Romano-Pugh, Javier Gonzalez, Brian “Bamz” Morales, Matt Nelson, John Ball, Daniel Coleman, Louis Shah, Tif Mikkelson, Daniel Casini, Jessica Peraza, Tiara Richard, Lee Richard, Jim Richard, Beverly Richard, Glenn Sexton, Cain Czopek, Nicholas Urbonas, Zoe Sardell-Scortt, Victor Scortt, Roy Villegas, Hilton Jamal Day, Adrian Cuadra, Claudia Hon, Jaden Irby, Karen Huang

SPECIAL THANKS

The Prop House, Bolt Lighting, Naptime, Burned Negative, Element Camera Rentals, DVT Labs, Soundwave Studios, On Set Security